MEMBERSHIP

Membership to the Tortola Sports Club is priced to be affordable and is available at Corporate, Family, Individual and Youth levels. A daily rate is also offered for ad hoc visitors.


Membership provides you with access to the different sports facilities and the different combinations of sports enable you to select the type to suit your needs.‚Äč

Membership Rates
TypeSingle or FamilyAnnual6 Months3 MonthsMonthlyDaily rate
Tennis and SquashSingle5153101756515
Tennis and SquashFamily76545524590
Gym OnlySingle85051528010515
Gym OnlyFamily1270765420155
Tennis and GymSingle93056031511520
Tennis and GymFamily1410850465175
Squash and GymSingle93056021511520
Squash and GymFamily1410850465175
Tennis, Squash and Gym Single101561533512020
Tennis, Squash and Gym Family1525915500185
Full Junior MembershipJunior8055302010
X