MEMBERSHIP

Membership to the Tortola Sports Club is priced to be affordable and is available at Corporate, Family, Individual and Youth levels. A daily rate is also offered for ad hoc visitors.


Membership provides you with access to the different sports facilities and the different combinations of sports enable you to select the type to suit your needs.‚Äč

Membership Rates 2020 – 2021
TypeSingle or FamilyAnnual6 Months3 MonthsMonthlyDaily rate
Tennis and SquashSingle5403301807020
Tennis and SquashFamily80048026095
Gym OnlySingle89054029010520
Gym OnlyFamily1330800440155
Tennis and GymSingle98059033012020
Tennis and GymFamily1480890490180
Squash and GymSingle98059033012020
Squash and GymFamily1480890490180
Tennis, Squash and Gym Single107065035012520
Tennis, Squash and Gym Family1600960530190
Full Junior MembershipJunior8060302010
X