MEMBERSHIP

Membership to the Tortola Sports Club is priced to be affordable and is available at Corporate, Family, Individual and Youth levels. A daily rate is also offered for ad hoc visitors.


Membership provides you with access to the different sports facilities and the different combinations of sports enable you to select the type to suit your needs.​

Membership Rates 2023 – 2024
TypeSingle or FamilyAnnual6 Months3 MonthsMonthlyDaily rate
Tennis and SquashSingle5753501907020
Tennis and SquashFamily850510280100
Gym OnlySingle89054029010520
Gym OnlyFamily1330800440155
Tennis and GymSingle104563035013020
Tennis and GymFamily1575945520190
Squash and GymSingle104563035013020
Squash and GymFamily1575945520190
Tennis, Squash and Gym Single113569037013520
Tennis, Squash and Gym Family17051020565200
Full Junior MembershipJunior8060302010

Membership Renewal


We have made it easier than ever for you to renew by paying online. Simply follow these steps:

  • Login to your account using your User ID and Pin.
  • Click Manage Account.
  • Review your Membership Renewal and follow the on screen instructions.


You can also renew your membership at the Clubhouse or on the Web App.​


X