MEMBERSHIP

Membership to the Tortola Sports Club is priced to be affordable and is available at Corporate, Family, Individual and Youth levels. A daily rate is also offered for ad hoc visitors.


Membership provides you with access to the different sports facilities and the different combinations of sports enable you to select the type to suit your needs.‚Äč

Membership Rates 2022 – 2023
TypeSingle or FamilyAnnual6 Months3 MonthsMonthlyDaily rate
Tennis and SquashSingle5553401857020
Tennis and SquashFamily825495270100
Gym OnlySingle91555530011020
Gym OnlyFamily1370825455160
Tennis and GymSingle101061034012520
Tennis and GymFamily1525915505185
Squash and GymSingle101061034012520
Squash and GymFamily1525915505185
Tennis, Squash and Gym Single110067036013020
Tennis, Squash and Gym Family1650990545195
Full Junior MembershipJunior8060302010
X